Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
2802 Legacy Ridge Ln Catawba, NC
2802 Legacy Ridge Lane
Catawba, NC 28609
$2,350 / month
Single family house
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
1 half bath
1955 sq. ft.
Deposit $2350
Available now
Built in 2024, this modern home in Catawba, NC offers a bright open floor plan with upgraded finishes throughout. The spacious layout creates a seamless flow between the kitchen and living area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Features include durable vinyl flooring, ceiling fans, and walk-in closets for added comfort and storage. The kitchen comes fully equipped with essential appliances and plenty of cabinet space. Enjoy a private patio and access to a resort-style community pool. Pets welcome, including both dogs and cats.

$75 Application Fee for all applicants 18 and over
$199 Leasing Fee
$150 Non-refundable pet fee
$25 Per month pet rent

Clubhouse
Pool
Lease Terms
  • Dogs ok up to 25 lbs
  • Cats ok
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $2,375.00
Required
Base Rent $2,350.00
Pet Rent $25.00 (each)
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $2,774.00
Required
Security Deposit $2350
Application Fee $75.00 (each)
Lease Processing Fee $199.00
Non-Refundable Pet Deposit $150.00
Optional
$2,350 / month
Single family house
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
1 half bath
1955 sq. ft.
Deposit $2350
Available now
Contact
Rentfy Property Management980.480.8586