Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
**COMING SOON**Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Home in Kannapolis!
310 Glenn Ave
Kannapolis, NC 28081
$2,050 / month
Single family house
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
1 half bath
1475 sq. ft.
Deposit $2050
Available June 10th
*COMING SOON!!**This beautiful home that offers a beautiful, bright, kitchen and lots of amenities. Main level features an open concept layout with dining room, main room, half bath and fully equipped kitchen. Bedrooms are on the second level. Lots of closets. It is a perfect place to call HOME SWEET HOME!

12/24 month lease, Security Deposit and Lease Administration Fee Apply. We've partnered with Obligo, which means qualified renters can skip paying a security deposit in exchange for a non-refundable fee.

You can view this place on your own, at a time that is best for you. To do this copy and paste the following link in your web browser: https://showmojo.com/l/88bf0230de/310-glenn-ave-kannapolis-nc-28081?g=1 Or call 704.270.6974 to schedule your appointment.

AVOID RENTAL SCAMS: Real Property Management is a licensed Real Estate Agency and exclusively markets and represents this listing. We do not advertise on Craigslist. We would never ask you to wire money, request funds through a payment app for initial rent, deposits, or take the key after your showing to move-in.

Lvp Flooring
Park
Walking Trail
Kitchen and Bath
  • Stainless steel appliances
Lease Terms
  • Dogs ok up to 25 lbs
  • Cats ok
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $2,180.00
Required
Base Rent $2,050.00
Dog Rent $45.00 (each)
Cat Rent $45.00 (each)
Resident Package $40.00
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $2,450.00
Required
Security Deposit $2050
Administration Fee $320.00
Application Fee $80.00 (each)
Optional
$2,050 / month
Single family house
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
1 half bath
1475 sq. ft.
Deposit $2050
Available June 10th
Contact
Dolly WakimReal Property Management Experts980.470.8766