All Listings
More Photos
Previous
Next
Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
15986-3 Arrowhead Road
15986-3 Arrowhead Road
Danville, IL 61834
Apply Now
$1,150 / month
Single family house
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
1350 sq. ft.
Deposit $1150
🏡 3-Bedroom Townhouse for Rent – 15986 Arrowhead Rd, Bismarck, IL
Located at 15986 Arrowhead Rd, this 3-bedroom, 2+ bath townhouse offers comfortable living space with practical features and everyday convenience.
Property Highlights
• 3 bedrooms / 1 full bathroom / 2 half bathrooms
• Updated flooring
• Large rooms
• Central air conditioning
• Kitchen appliances included
• Attached garage
• Peaceful country setting
• Functional layout with versatile rooms
• Approx. 1,450 sq. ft. (estimated)
Monthly rent, fees and charges
Estimated total: $1,150.00
Base Rent
$1,150.00
One-time fees and charges
Estimated total: $1,350.00
Required
Security Deposit
$1150
Lease Processing Fee
$150.00
Application Fee
$50.00
Optional
$1,150 / month
Single family house
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
1350 sq. ft.
Deposit $1150
Contact
RC Management
217.290.9983
15986-3 Arrowhead Road
Danville, IL 61834
Text
We require a photo of your driver license to verify your identity. After you schedule your showing, we'll send you a text message from 217.290.9983. Please reply to that message with a photo of the required document.*
I understand and agree
Do you have any pets? *
No pets
One or more cats
One or more dogs
Both cat(s) and dog(s)
What is your verifiable monthly income? *
$500
$1,000
$1,500
$2,000
$2,500
$3,000
$3,500
$4,000
$5,000
$6,000
$7,000
$8,000
$9,000
$10,000
$12,000
$14,000
$16,000
$18,000
$20,000
$25,000
$30,000
$35,000
$40,000
$45,000
$50,000
Will you have any roommates?