Plaza Rentals
Filters
Bedrooms
Studio
1 bed
3 beds
Rent
$695 - $700
$750 - $825
$1395
Studio
1 bed
3 beds
Rent
$695 - $700
$750 - $825
$1395
Lowest to highest rent
Highest to lowest rent
Closest to furthest
Soonest available
Newest on-market
Highest to lowest square footage
Lowest to highest square footage
6
Results
6
Results
6
Groton, SD 57445
9 E 10th Ave - 102
$695
/mo
·
Apartment
$695 deposit
·
Available now
1
1
1
7
Groton, SD 57445
9 E 10th Ave - 202
$700
/mo
·
Apartment
$700 deposit
·
Available now
1
1
1
10
Groton, SD 57445
9 E 10th Ave - 106
$700
/mo
·
Apartment
$700 deposit
·
Available now
1
1
1
10
Aberdeen, SD 57401
19 7th Ave SE - 14
$750
/mo
·
Apartment
$750 deposit
·
Available now
Studio
1
1
8
Aberdeen, SD 57401
19 7th Ave SE - 5
$825
/mo
·
Apartment
$825 deposit
·
Available now
1
1
1
10
Aberdeen, SD 57401
405 S 8th St - 5
$1,395
/mo
·
Apartment
$1,395 deposit
·
Available now
3
1
1