Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
Spacious and Bright Studio with private outdoor space
2250 St Albans - 1F
Philadelphia, PA 19146
$1,499 / month
Apartment
Studio
1 full bath
650 sq. ft.
Deposit $1499
Available now
Welcome to this stunning studio apartment in the perfect location. This modern space features a finished basement, washer/dryer in unit, hard wood floors, central heat & air, private outdoor space, huge windows that flood the space with natural light, and a private entrance. With its convenient location and top-notch amenities, this apartment is perfect for those looking for a stylish and comfortable living space in the city. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this apartment your new home!

Central Heat & Air
Hard Wood Floors
Huge Windows That Flood The Space With Natural Light
  • Cats ok
$1,499 / month
Apartment
Studio
1 full bath
650 sq. ft.
Deposit $1499
Available now

Other places you might like

  • $1,350 / month
  • Furnished and accessorized ...
  • 264 S 21st St GF, Philadelp...
  • $1,299 / month
  • Sun filled 1 bedroom
  • 800 S 49th Street - A07, Ph...
  • $1,299 / month
  • Perfectly updated 1BR - Eas...
  • 800 S 49th St B09, Philadel...
  • $1,395 / month
  • Perfectly renovated 1BR in ...
  • 630 North 7th Street - A, P...
  • $1,330 / month
  • Sun filled 1 bedroom in a c...
  • 705 Wallace Street - A, Phi...
  • $1,650 / month
  • Sun Filled 1 Bedroom in Eas...
  • 3300 Henry Avenue - 404, Ph...
Contact
Julie Foyle Watchtower Property Co215.515.0942rent@livewtprops.com