Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
332 Green St, Unit 2, Norristown PA
332 Green St - 2
Norristown, PA 19401
$1,600 / month
Apartment
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Deposit $1600
Available now
Enter this gorgeous bi-level 2nd & 3rd floor unit with the open floor plan kitchen and living room directly in front of you.

To the right when you enter the unit you have the full bathroom

Continue up to the 2nd floor of the unit where you will find 2 spacious bedrooms.
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $1,625.00
Required
Base Rent $1,600.00
Water Fee $25.00 (each)
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $1,600.00
Security Deposit $1600
$1,600 / month
Apartment
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Deposit $1600
Available now

Other places you might like

  • $1,645 / month
  • 352 1/2 E Airy St, Norristo...
  • 352 1/2 E Airy St, Norristo...
  • $1,850 / month
  • 923 Green St, Norristown PA
  • 923 Green St, Norristown, PA
Contact
Steven Casey-McLoughlinKeller Williams Devon Wayne215.565.8243