Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
Naples Townhouse For Rent
9093 Gervais Circle - 1901
Naples, FL 34120
$1,420 / month
Townhouse
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
1 half bath
Deposit $1400
Available now
Lovely Naples Townhome for rent. This home features a spacious Living Room/Dining Combination on the first floor with ceramic tile, maple Kitchen Cabinets, and first floor Half Bathroom.

The second story features 3 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms with wall to wall carpet. Plenty of closet space.

Bonus Amenity Included* A portion of the resident's total monthly amount due will be used to have HVAC filters regularly delivered to their doorstep under the Utility & Maintenance Reduction Program. This saves 5-15% on your energy bill and helps ensure a clean, healthy living environment.

Professionally managed by Rental Link, LLC.
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $1,420.00
Base Rent $1,420.00
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $1,535.00
Required
Security Deposit $1400
Application Fee $85.00
Administration Fee $50.00
Optional
$1,420 / month
Townhouse
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
1 half bath
Deposit $1400
Available now

Other places you might like

  • $1,750 / month
  • Gateway Condo For Rent
  • 11530 Villa Grand - 1115, F...
  • $1,900 / month
  • Spacious townhome with priv...
  • 10258 Via Colomba Circle, F...
  • $1,625 / month
  • Sleek and modern three-bedr...
  • 4869 30th Street SW, Lehigh...
  • $1,575 / month
  • Comfortable 3-bedroom home ...
  • 1275 Gramac Drive, North Fo...
  • $2,445 / month
  • Spacious 3 bedroom home wit...
  • 5663 Yorkshire Way, Sarasot...
  • $1,850 / month
  • Two-story townhome with upd...
  • 3904 Cherrybrook Loop, Fort...
Contact
Shannon WaylandRental Link, LLC941.202.5166