RENOSY by Renters Warehouse
All Listings
More Photos
Previous
Next
Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
2314 Mckee St B, Houston, TX 77009
2314 Mckee St - B
Houston, TX 77009
Apply Now
$2,300 / month
Single family house
3 bedrooms
3 full baths
Deposit $2100
Available now
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges
Estimated total: $2,300.00
Base Rent
$2,300.00
One-time fees and charges
Estimated total: $2,300.00
Required
Security Deposit
$2100
Administration Fee
$200.00
Optional
$2,300 / month
Single family house
3 bedrooms
3 full baths
Deposit $2100
Available now
Other places you might like
$2,000 / month
Lovely 3bed/2.5bath Townhom...
5127 Prosperity Circle, Hou...
$2,000 / month
LEASE YOUR DREAM HOME
5127 Prosperity Cir, Housto...
Contact
RENOSY by Renters Warehouse
713.224.7368
2314 Mckee St - B
Houston, TX 77009
Text
What's your earliest possible move-in date? *
May 16th
May 21st
May 26th
June 1st
June 6th
June 11th
June 16th
June 21st
June 26th
July 1st
July 6th
July 11th
July 16th
July 21st
July 26th
August 1st
August 6th
August 11th
Have you been convicted of a felony in the past 4 years or been evicted in the past 4 years? *
Yes
No
Have you been convicted of a violent felony in the past 10 years? *
Yes
No
What is your verifiable monthly income?
$500
$1,000
$1,500
$2,000
$2,500
$3,000
$3,500
$4,000
$5,000
$6,000
$7,000
$8,000
$9,000
$10,000
$12,000
$14,000
$16,000
$18,000
$20,000
$25,000
$30,000
$35,000
$40,000
$45,000
$50,000
Do you have at least 1 year positive rental history? *
Yes
No
Do you have any pets? *
No pets
One or more cats
One or more dogs
Both cat(s) and dog(s)
Are you applying with a housing voucher or Section 8? *
Please explain. *
Do you need an agent to contact you for any reason prior to scheduling a showing?
Yes
No
Phone Number
We require a photo of your driver license to verify your identity. After you schedule your showing, we'll send you a text message from 713.597.6380. Please reply to that message with a photo of the required document.*