Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
522 S Clinton St - 201
522 S Clinton St - 201
Iowa City, IA 52240
$999 / month
Single family house
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
680 sq. ft.
Available now
1 Bathroom
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $1,014.00
Required
Base Rent $999.00
Resident Benefit Package $15.00
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $50.00
Required
Application Fee $50.00 (each)
Optional
$999 / month
Single family house
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
680 sq. ft.
Available now

Other places you might like

  • $1,175 / month
  • 3 beds, 1 full bath • 970 s...
  • 418 S Van Buren St - 9, Iow...
  • $1,175 / month
  • 2 beds, 1 full bath
  • 1840 B Street, Iowa City, IA
  • $1,185 / month
  • 2 beds, 1 full bath
  • 425 6th Avenue - A, Coralvi...
  • $825 / month
  • 2 beds, 1 full bath • 700 s...
  • 720 4th Ave Place - 8, Cora...
  • $875 / month
  • 2 beds, 1 full bath • 700 s...
  • 720 4th Ave Place - 15, Cor...
  • $850 / month
  • 2 beds, 1 full bath • 700 s...
  • 720 4th Ave Place - 18, Cor...
Contact
Leasing KMB Property Management