Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
4030 Taylor Blvd #5
4030 Taylor Blvd - 5
Louisville, KY 40215
$775 / month
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Deposit $775
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $850.00
Required
Base Rent $775.00
Water & Sewer Fee $75.00
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $1,085.00
Required
Security Deposit $775
Administration Fee $250.00
Application Fee $60.00
Optional
$775 / month
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Deposit $775

Other places you might like

  • $900 / month
  • 4046 Taylor Blvd Unit. #2
  • 4046 Taylor Blvd Unit. #2, ...
  • $875 / month
  • 309 W Whitney Unit. #208
  • 309 W Whitney Ave - 208, Lo...
  • $825 / month
  • 309 W Whitney Ave #207
  • 309 W Whitney Ave - 207, Lo...
  • $795 / month
  • 301 W whitney Ave #203
  • 301 W whitney - 203, Louisv...
  • $800 / month
  • 3810 Vermont Ave #1
  • 3810 Vermont Ave - 1, Louis...
  • $875 / month
  • 316 N 22nd St #3
  • 316 N 22nd St - 3, Louisvil...
Contact
isracap502.273.5990