Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
306 29th Street Dr SE - 204
306 29th Street Dr SE - 204
Cedar Rapids, IA 52403
$850 / month
Apartment
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
1100 sq. ft.
1 Bathroom
Accepts Section 8
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $865.00
Required
Base Rent $850.00
Resident Benefit Package $15.00
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $50.00
Required
Application Fee $50.00 (each)
Optional
$850 / month
Apartment
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
1100 sq. ft.

Other places you might like

  • $850 / month
  • 2 beds, 1 full bath • 1100 ...
  • 308 29th Street Dr SE - 206...
  • $750 / month
  • 2 beds, 1 full bath • 450 s...
  • 129 Southview Dr, Marion, IA
  • $765 / month
  • 2 beds, 1 full bath • 744 s...
  • 1165 Ridge Dr - B, Marion, IA
Contact
Seth WennermarkKMB Property Management319.326.5844