Updated Apartment Complex in booming Lakewood area!
%
****Move-In Special – Save $300! ****
Limited time offer: Move in today and take $300 off your total move‑in fees.
$995 / month
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Deposit $600
Available now
Call to book your showings! 214-441-Rent (7368)
( Se habla Espanol 214-441-Rent (7368) Ex 3)
Magnolia Place Apartments is a boutique complex close to downtown Dallas at the intersection of Columbia and Munger Ave. All units have been completely updated with new garden windows and large gourmet kitchens with granite countertops and Stainless-Steel appliances. A courtyard in the middle of the complex is professionally manicured and is a perfect area to help take your mind off the big city.
- Prime Location! (Close to 30, 75, Deep Ellum, Lakewood, Etc.)
- Recently Remodeled
- Downstairs Unit
- Central Courtyard
- Off-Street Parking/Gated Entry
- Onsite Laundry
- Pet Friendly as well!
Call to book your showings! 214-441-Rent (7368)
(Se habla Espanol 214-441-Rent (7368) Ex 3)
$995 for Rent
$220 Flat for Utilities
$600, Deposit
$75 App Fee
www.cimanagement.com
Central A/C
Central Courtyard
Flat Rate $220
Gourmet Kitchen
Granite Countertops
Hardwoods
Stainless Appliances
- Dogs ok up to 25 lbs
- Cats ok
Monthly rent, fees and charges
Estimated total:
$1,215.00
Required
Base Rent
$995.00
Utilities Monthly Fee
$220.00
Optional
One-time fees and charges
Estimated total:
$600.00
$995 / month
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Deposit $600
Available now
Other places you might like
-
$995 / month
-
Columbia Oaks, a premier a...
-
5411 Columbia Avenue - 7, D...
Ci Management469.552.7524