Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
2260 Sunderland Rd #83W
2260 Sunderland Road
Winston-Salem, NC 27103
$1,200 / month
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 full bath
750 sq. ft.
Deposit $1200
Available now
Don't miss this charming one bedroom, one bath condo located in a quiet, well maintained community. Conveniently close to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, this home offers modern conveniences including a microwave, dishwasher, and in unit washer and dryer. Perfect for a busy individual or couple, the community also features a pool for relaxing and enjoying warmer days. Comfortable, convenient, and low maintenance living at its best.

$75 Application fee for all applicants 18 and over
$199 Leasing Fee

Pool
Water
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $1,200.00
Base Rent $1,200.00
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $1,474.00
Required
Security Deposit $1200
Application Fee $75.00 (each)
Lease Processing Fee $199.00
Optional
$1,200 / month
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 full bath
750 sq. ft.
Deposit $1200
Available now

Other places you might like

  • $1,300 / month
  • 2205 Sunderland Rd #115D
  • 2205 Sunderland Road, Winst...
Contact
Rentfy Property Management980.480.7209