Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
918 Jefferson St
918 Jefferson St
Alexandria, MN 56308
$1,880 / month
Single family house
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Deposit $1880
Available June 1st
Recently renovated, hardwood floors throughout, front and back entrance, private 2-stall garage and yard!
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $1,887.99
Required
Base Rent $1,880.00
Technology Fee $7.99
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $1,880.00
Security Deposit $1880
$1,880 / month
Single family house
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Deposit $1880
Available June 1st

Other places you might like

  • $1,805 / month
  • 3 beds, 2 full baths • 1311...
  • 4727 Arbor Xing SE - Unit 2...
  • $1,650 / month
  • 3 beds, 1 full bath
  • 3904 County Road 42 - NE, A...
Contact
Hailey Wallace320.300.1298