Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
110-9 Lucas Lane
110-9 Lucas Lane
Elkton, VA 22827
$850 / month
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Deposit $850
Available June 17th
1 bedroom 1 bath unit in Elkton. Water, sewer, trash included in the rent. Electric baseboard heat on the bottom level of the apartment builiding. Laundramat onsite. If interested, please go to rinerrentals.com and schedule a showing. If applying, anyone over the age of 18 that will be living in the home will need to apply seperately.
Fees for Every Unit:
$50-$75 Admin Fee per tenant
$50-$100 lock fee per tenant

Fees that may apply based on your unit or specifications:
$250 non-refundable pet deposit if property allows pets
$25-$50 monthly pet rent if property allows pets
$300 annual trash fee for WestPort Village Apartments
$50 monthly parking rent at Denton Center Apartments

Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $850.00
Base Rent $850.00
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $925.00
Required
Security Deposit $850
Administration Fee $75.00
Optional
$850 / month
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Deposit $850
Available June 17th

Other places you might like

  • $850 / month
  • 1 bed, 1 full bath
  • 110-4 Lucas Lane, Elkton, VA
  • $850 / month
  • 1 bed, 1 full bath • 500 sq...
  • 112-6 Lucas Lane, Elkton, VA
Contact
Riner Rentals StaffRiner Rentals540.235.5586