Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
Gated Henderson Oasis: 3BR Condo with Garage & Community Pool
50 Aura De Blanco St - #14104
Henderson, NV 89074
$1,715 / month
Apartment
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
1268 sq. ft.
Deposit $1675
Available now
FIRST-FLOOR CONDO IN GATED HENDERSON COMMUNITY! This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence features a spacious open floor plan highlighted by wood-like vinyl flooring in all wet areas and plush carpeting throughout. The chef-inspired kitchen boasts granite countertops, sleek black appliances, and a convenient breakfast bar and nook for casual dining. Enjoy the comfort of ceiling fans in every room and the convenience of a detached 1-car garage. Located in the desirable Villa Azure community, residents enjoy access to a sparkling community pool and spa. All appliances are included! This prime location offers both security and style—schedule your showing today!

1 Car Garage
Community Pool
Gated Community
Lease Terms
  • Dogs ok up to 25 lbs
  • Cats ok
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $1,755.00
Required
Base Rent $1,715.00
Resident Benefit Package $40.00
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $1,675.00
Security Deposit $1675
$1,715 / month
Apartment
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
1268 sq. ft.
Deposit $1675
Available now

Other places you might like

  • $1,715 / month
  • Upgraded 3BR Henderson Cond...
  • 50 Aura De Blanco St - #920...
Contact
Leasing AgentKey Property Management 725.444.7731leasing@keypm.com