Schedule a Showing
Select Other Times
2 bedroom, 2 bath near Nellis Air Force Base
2110 N. Los Feliz St - #1074
Las Vegas, NV 89156
$1,190 / month
Apartment
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
1146 sq. ft.
Deposit $1150
Available now
First floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath home conveniently located near Nellis Air Force Base. Enjoy easy access to the community pool and a comfortable interior featuring a mix of carpet and tile flooring throughout. The kitchen offers a breakfast bar and opens seamlessly to the living area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Situated in a gated community for added privacy and security.

Community Clubhouse
Community Pool
Lease Terms
  • No dogs
  • No cats
Rent and Fees
Monthly rent, fees and charges Estimated total: $1,230.00
Required
Base Rent $1,190.00
Resident Benefit Package $40.00
Optional
One-time fees and charges Estimated total: $1,150.00
Security Deposit $1150
$1,190 / month
Apartment
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
1146 sq. ft.
Deposit $1150
Available now

Other places you might like

  • $1,240 / month
  • 2 bedroom, 2 bath near Nell...
  • 6953 Hopkins Dr - D, Las Ve...
Contact
Leasing AgentKey Property Management 725.444.7731leasing@keypm.com